£
$
AU$
home » Plants and Fungi

Plants and Fungi

1360 Items


 
Neoregelia rosea Neoregelia rosea 13403824
Cinera cum flore Cinera cum flore 10685597
Virginia creeper Virginia creeper 10750297
Virginia creeper Virginia creeper 10750261
Virginia creeper Virginia creeper 10750259
Fatsia japonica Fatsia japonica 10750245
Parodia cactus Parodia cactus 10713929
Hedera,( ivy) Hedera,( ivy) 10711595
Hedera,( ivy) Hedera,( ivy) 10711593
Hedera,( ivy) Hedera,( ivy) 10711591
Hedera,( ivy) Hedera,( ivy) 10711587
Hedera,( ivy) Hedera,( ivy) 10711586
Fenugreek Fenugreek 10684332
Capsicum annuum Capsicum annuum 10683754
Wild Cherry Wild Cherry 1286323
Flowers Flowers 654937
Magnolia kobus Magnolia kobus 9799606
Temperate House Temperate House 6318099
Iris planifolia Iris planifolia 5909847
Iris planifolia Iris planifolia 5909845
Lantana camara Lantana camara 5909843
Aloe volkensii Aloe volkensii 5906521
Arum creticum Arum creticum 5511914
Mentha spicata Mentha spicata 5511780
Rumex sculatus Rumex sculatus 5511652
Sedum telephium Sedum telephium 5511648
Ononis repens Ononis repens 5511617
Ononis repens Ononis repens 5511615
Daphne bholua Daphne bholua 5511613
Anemone, Anemone, 5511611
navigation back to top
© RBG Kew 2018
Orders made through images.kew.org are fulfilled by Media Storehouse Ltd.®
☎ Media Storehouse® UK 0203 286 0822         ✉ Email
Facebook Twitter RSS Feed