£
$
AU$
home » Plants and Fungi » Edible plants

Edible plants

63 Items

Fenugreek Fenugreek 10684332
Capsicum annuum Capsicum annuum 10683754
Capsicum annuum Capsicum annuum 11624938
Capsicum annuum Capsicum annuum 11624936
Good King Henry Good King Henry 10683756
Zea mays, corn Zea mays, corn 10681942
Black truffle Black truffle 10681932
White truffle White truffle 10681930
Zea mays, corn Zea mays, corn 10681904
Lettuces Lettuces 10631622
Coffee Coffee 1360010
Chillies Chillies 654709
cranberries cranberries 654705
navigation back to top
© RBG Kew 2018
Orders made through images.kew.org are fulfilled by Media Storehouse Ltd.®
☎ Media Storehouse® UK 0203 286 0822         ✉ Email
Facebook Twitter RSS Feed