£
$
AU$
home » Trees and Shrubs » Close-ups

Close-ups

377 Items

Acer palmatum Acer palmatum 3714829
Ginkgo biloba Ginkgo biloba 10630204
Ginkgo fruits Ginkgo fruits 5909657
Sorbus decora Sorbus decora 5528019
Taxus baccata Taxus baccata 4137827
Taxus baccata Taxus baccata 4137823
Acer campestre Acer campestre 3714867
Acer capillipes Acer capillipes 3714835
Acer opalus Acer opalus 3714831
Acer Acer 3714827
Ginkgo leaf Ginkgo leaf 2987061
Ginkgo leaf Ginkgo leaf 2987059
Close-ups Close-ups 2987057
Wild Cherry Wild Cherry 1286368
Wild Cherry Wild Cherry 1286367
Pinus patula Pinus patula 1286339
Pinus patula Pinus patula 1286338
Pinus patula Pinus patula 1286337
Pinus patula Pinus patula 1286336
Pinus patula Pinus patula 1286335
Taiwania Taiwania 1286334
Cedrus libani Cedrus libani 690278
bark bark 655656
Platanus Platanus 655654
Liriodendron Liriodendron 655648
Liriodendron Liriodendron 655646
Liriodendron Liriodendron 655644
Liriodendron Liriodendron 655642
Ilex pernyi Ilex pernyi 655639
Ilex pernyi Ilex pernyi 655634
Quercus rubra Quercus rubra 655616
Quercus rubra Quercus rubra 655615
Quercus rubra Quercus rubra 655614
Quercus rubra Quercus rubra 655613
Erica arborea Erica arborea 655607
Quercus rubra Quercus rubra 655563
navigation back to top
© RBG Kew 2018
Orders made through images.kew.org are fulfilled by Media Storehouse Ltd.®
☎ Media Storehouse® UK 0203 286 0822         ✉ Email
Facebook Twitter RSS Feed